Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Landelijk 2018
Heren Zondag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 10
MijnKNLTB: Heren Zondag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 10
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | BERKENRODE 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
2 | PIJNACKER 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 26 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
4 | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
5 | 'T LOO 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
6 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
7 | STEVENSHOF 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
8 | DE HOEK 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
09:00 | STEVENSHOF 2 | - | 'T LOO 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | PIJNACKER 3 | - | DE HOEK 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE HOEK 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | 'T LOO 1 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:30 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | BERKENRODE 2 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | - | 'T LOO 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | STEVENSHOF 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | PIJNACKER 3 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | - | DE HOEK 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | BERKENRODE 2 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE HOEK 1 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | 'T LOO 1 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:30 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | BERKENRODE 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:30 | 'T LOO 1 | - | DE HOEK 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | STEVENSHOF 2 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE HOEK 1 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | PIJNACKER 3 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | 'T LOO 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE HOEK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | 'T LOO 1 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |