Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Dames dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Dames dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | KATWIJK 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
2 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
3 | NOORDWIJK 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
4 | BUYTENWEGH 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
5 | OEGSTGEEST 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
6 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
7 | STEVENSHOF 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
8 | SASSENHEIM 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
09:00 | KATWIJK 3 | - | STEVENSHOF 3 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | OEGSTGEEST 8 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 5 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | BUYTENWEGH 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 8 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | NOORDWIJK 2 | - | KATWIJK 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | BUYTENWEGH 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 3 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | NOORDWIJK 2 | - | BUYTENWEGH 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 8 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 5 | - | KATWIJK 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | NOORDWIJK 2 | - | STEVENSHOF 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 5 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BUYTENWEGH 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 3 | - | BUYTENWEGH 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | SASSENHEIM 5 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 8 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 3 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 5 | - | STEVENSHOF 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
16:00 | OEGSTGEEST 8 | - | BUYTENWEGH 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 8 | - | KATWIJK 3 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | SASSENHEIM 5 | - | BUYTENWEGH 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 8 | - | SASSENHEIM 5 | | Gravel | |