Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Landelijk 2018
Heren Zondag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Heren Zondag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 5
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | BLOEMENDAAL 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 33 |
2 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 27 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26 |
4 | FORESCATE 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
5 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
6 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
7 | WOC 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
8 | STEVENSHOF 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
12:00 | WOC 3 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BLOEMENDAAL 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 4 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | WOC 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | BLOEMENDAAL 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | WOC 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 4 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BLOEMENDAAL 2 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | BLOEMENDAAL 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | WOC 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | WOC 3 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 4 | - | BLOEMENDAAL 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:00 | BLOEMENDAAL 2 | - | WOC 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 4 | - | WOC 3 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:30 | BLOEMENDAAL 2 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |