Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Heren 35+ Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 7
MijnKNLTB: Heren 35+ Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 7
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | HANENBURG 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
2 | KATWIJK 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
3 | NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
4 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
5 | ORANJE TC 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
6 | SASSENHEIM 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
7 | STEVENSHOF 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
8 | DE HOEK 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
10:00 | NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | STEVENSHOF 2 | - | HANENBURG 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | KATWIJK 1 | - | DE HOEK 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE HOEK 1 | - | NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | HANENBURG 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | STEVENSHOF 2 | - | DE HOEK 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | KATWIJK 1 | - | HANENBURG 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE HOEK 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | HANENBURG 1 | - | NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE HOEK 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | HANENBURG 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | KATWIJK 1 | - | NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | HANENBURG 1 | - | DE HOEK 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | STEVENSHOF 2 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE HOEK 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | HANENBURG 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | STEVENSHOF 2 | - | NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |