Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 7
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 7
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE BOEKHORST 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
2 | AARLANDERVEEN 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
3 | DE MUNNIK 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
3 | STEVENSHOF 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
5 | TER AAR 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
6 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
7 | OEGSTGEEST 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
8 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
09:30 | AARLANDERVEEN 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | TER AAR 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | OEGSTGEEST 9 | - | DE BOEKHORST 7 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 7 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | AARLANDERVEEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 9 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | TER AAR 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | AARLANDERVEEN 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 7 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | TER AAR 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | OEGSTGEEST 9 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 7 | - | TER AAR 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 9 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 2 | - | AARLANDERVEEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | AARLANDERVEEN 1 | - | TER AAR 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 7 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 9 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 7 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | TER AAR 1 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OEGSTGEEST 9 | - | AARLANDERVEEN 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 9 | - | TER AAR 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | STEVENSHOF 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 7 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | AARLANDERVEEN 1 | | Gravel | |