Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
2 | DE METSELAARS 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
3 | MARIAHOEVE 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
4 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
5 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
6 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
6 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
8 | STEVENSHOF 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | DE OUDE EIK 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:45 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE METSELAARS 3 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | MARIAHOEVE 3 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | DE METSELAARS 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | MARIAHOEVE 3 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE METSELAARS 3 | - | MARIAHOEVE 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:45 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | DE OUDE EIK 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | MARIAHOEVE 3 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | DE METSELAARS 3 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:45 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | DE METSELAARS 3 | | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MARIAHOEVE 3 | - | DE OUDE EIK 2 | | Gravel | |
| DE METSELAARS 3 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | | | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | MARIAHOEVE 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | DE METSELAARS 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | MARIAHOEVE 3 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | DE OUDE EIK 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |